2017-18 Team Standings

Team GP Wins Losses SOL TIE Pts GF GA
Rink Rats1912304289364
Red Alert1910234278156
Ichi Bike198407236952
Blades of Steel198704207969
Guru BBQ197903176785
Cup O Kryptonite194708165062
Alien19611111478107
Bathogs1931015125173