2017-18 Team Standings

Team GP Wins Losses SOL TIE Pts GF GA
Rink Rats86101134220
Red Alert85210113117
Ichi Bike75101114121
Blades of Steel75200104027
Guru BBQ8350063047
Alien8251052654
Bathogs7141141426
Cup O Kryptonite7150132234