2017-18 Team Standings

Team GP Wins Losses SOL TIE Pts GF GA
Rink Rats1310102228041
Red Alert137222185939
Ichi Bike107102165330
Blades of Steel126501136154
Guru BBQ135701114868
Alien13481095181
Cup O Kryptonite11370173955
Bathogs11181142851